Website Manager

Eagledale Little League

Eagledale Little League

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field
04/22/2023Tin CapsSpace Cowboys 1:30PM - 3:30PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 2
04/22/2023RedwingsMudhens 1:30PM - 3:30PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 3
04/26/2023BravesSpace Cowboys 6:00PM - 8:00PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 2
04/26/2023Tin CapsMudhens 6:00PM - 8:00PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 3
04/26/2023RedwingsMets 6:00PM - 8:00PMBen Davis Little League / Field 1
04/29/2023Space CowboysSP Gold12:00PM - 2:00PMSpeedway Leonard Park / East Diamond
04/29/2023MudhensRedwings12:30PM - 2:30PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 2
04/29/2023BravesTin Caps12:30PM - 2:30PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 3
05/03/2023IndiansMudhens 6:00PM - 8:00PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 2
05/03/2023RedsSpace Cowboys 6:00PM - 8:00PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 3
05/03/2023Tin CapsMets 6:00PM - 8:00PMBen Davis Little League / Field 2
05/03/2023RedwingsRockies 6:00PM - 8:00PMBen Davis Little League / Field 3
05/06/2023MudhensRockies12:00PM - 2:00PMBen Davis Little League / Field 2
05/06/2023RedwingsMets12:00PM - 2:00PMBen Davis Little League / Field 3
05/06/2023Space CowboysBraves 2:00PM - 4:00PMBen Davis Little League / Field 2
05/06/2023SP GoldTin Caps 2:30PM - 4:30PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 2
05/10/2023Space CowboysMudhens 6:00PM - 8:00PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 2
05/10/2023RedsTin Caps 6:00PM - 8:00PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 3
05/10/2023RedwingsIndians 6:00PM - 8:00PMSpeedway Leonard Park / East Diamond
05/13/2023MudhensMets12:00PM - 2:00PMBen Davis Little League / Field 2
05/13/2023Tin CapsRockies12:00PM - 2:00PMBen Davis Little League / Field 3
05/13/2023BravesRedwings12:30PM - 2:30PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 2
05/13/2023IndiansSpace Cowboys12:30PM - 2:30PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 3
05/17/2023MudhensTin Caps 6:00PM - 8:00PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 2
05/17/2023RedsSpace Cowboys 6:00PM - 8:00PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 3
05/17/2023RedwingsRockies 6:00PM - 8:00PMBen Davis Little League / Field 2
05/20/2023Space CowboysReds12:00PM - 2:30PMBen Davis Little League / Field 1
05/20/2023RockiesMudhens12:30PM - 2:30PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 2
05/20/2023MetsTin Caps12:30PM - 2:30PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 3
05/20/2023IndiansRedwings 2:30PM - 4:30PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 2
05/24/2023MetsSpace Cowboys 6:00PM - 8:00PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 3
05/24/2023Tin CapsIndians 6:00PM - 8:00PMSpeedway Leonard Park / East Diamond
05/24/2023RedwingsSP Gold 6:00PM - 8:00PMSpeedway Leonard Park / West Diamond
05/24/2023MudhensReds 6:00PM - 8:00PMBen Davis Little League / Field 2
05/31/2023Tin CapsRedwings 6:00PM - 8:00PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 2
05/31/2023SP GoldMudhens 6:00PM - 8:00PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 3
05/31/2023Space CowboysRockies 6:00PM - 8:00PMBen Davis Little League / Field 2
06/03/2023Tin CapsSpace Cowboys12:30PM - 2:30PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 2
06/03/2023RedwingsMudhens12:30PM - 2:30PMEagledale Little League / Diamond 3

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

Eagledale Little League
5700 W 30th Street, Mailing Address: PO Box 53588 Indianapolis IN 46253
Indianapolis, Indiana 46224

Phone: 317-762-6299
Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2024 Eagledale Little League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In